Mercedes Cars For Sale
106 listings
Mercedes-Benz is a German luxury marque with a long history of engineering-forward sedans, coupes, and roadsters. See our Mercedes guide →
Browse by Model
190 (1)190B (1)190SL (6)190sl (3)200D W110 Fintail (1)220 (2)220SE (2)220SE Cabriolet (1)220b (1)230SL (6)250C 2.8L (1)250SL (3)250SL with 2 tops (1)280SE (4)280SE 4.5 (1)280SE Sunroof Low Grille (1)280SEL (1)280SL (10)280SL with 2 tops (1)280sl (1)300B (1)300CD (1)300D (1)300D Adenauer (1)300SE (1)300SEL (1)300SEL 6.3 (1)300TD (1)380 SL (1)380-Class (1)380SL (3)380SLC (1)400E (1)420SEL (1)450SEL (4)450SL (2)500-Class (1)500K (1)500SEL (1)560SEC (2)560SEL (2)560SL (8)AMG GL43 Studio Edition (1)AMG GT (1)C 300 (1)C250 (1)CLK500 (1)CLS550 (1)E 63 AMG (1)E320 (2)E430 (1)G500 (1)GLK350 (1)R500 Sport Wagon (1)SL320 (1)SL500 (4)SLK320 (1)SLS (1)W123 (1)

1968 Mercedes 280SE Coupe
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$29,950Coupe

1987 Mercedes 560SEC
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$23,500

2006 Mercedes R500 Sport Wagon
Auto
Weaverville, CA
$1,995Wagon

1985 Mercedes 280SL Euro-Spec Roadster
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$13,500Roadster

1970 Mercedes 300SEL 6.3
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$9,750

1987 Mercedes 560SL with 2 tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$24,750

1979 Mercedes 450SL with 2 Tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$5,950

2005 Mercedes G500 4x4
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$24,750

1985 Mercedes 380SL with 2 tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$14,950

1992 Mercedes 500-Class 500 E
102,400 mi·5.0L NA V8 double overhead cam (DOHC) 32V·Auto
Grand Rapids, MI
$72,900Sedan

1985 Mercedes 380SL
Auto
Hobart, IN
$15,500Convertible

1996 Mercedes SL500
6.0·Auto
Hobart, IN
$13,500Convertible

2008 Mercedes CLS550
Auto
Hobart, IN
$17,900

1961 Mercedes 190B
Auto
Hobart, IN
$24,500

1987 Mercedes 560SL
5.5·Auto
Hobart, IN
$21,900

2012 Mercedes E 63 AMG
Auto
Hobart, IN
$49,900Wagon

1980 Mercedes W123
200·Auto
Hobart, IN
$16,500Sedan

1934 Mercedes 500K
Auto
Hobart, IN
$30,985

2005 Mercedes CLK500
5.0·Auto
Hobart, IN
$21,900Sun roof

1995 Mercedes SL320 Roadster
Auto
Hobart, IN
$9,995Coupe

2001 Mercedes E430
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$12,750

1977 Mercedes 280SL Euro-Spec Roadster with two tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$15,750Roadster

1960 Mercedes 190SL
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$79,950

1981 Mercedes 300CD
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$12,750

1987 Mercedes 560SL with 2 tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$22,750

1969 Mercedes 280SL 4-Speed
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$49,950

1967 Mercedes 230SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$32,500

1971 Mercedes 280SE 3.5 Sunroof Coupe
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$89,950Coupe

1985 Mercedes 380-Class 380 SL
96,239 mi·3.8L V8·Auto
Grand Rapids, MI
$17,900Convertible

1970 Mercedes 280SE Sunroof Low Grille Coupe
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$29,950Coupe

1999 Mercedes SL500 Convertible
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$24,750Convertible

1983 Mercedes 280SL Euro-Spec Roadster
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$21,750Roadster

1982 Mercedes 300TD Turbodiesel Station Wagon
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$14,750Station Wagon

1982 Mercedes 300D Turbodiesel Sedan
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$14,950Sedan

2012 Mercedes C250
125 mi·1.8L Turbocharged 4 Cylinder·Auto
Weaverville, CA
$6,995Sedan

1957 Mercedes Benz 190sl
4-Spd
Medina, OH
$155,000

1953 Mercedes 220b
72,000 mi·4-Spd
Medina, OH
$120,000

1956 Mercedes 190sl
35,000 mi·4-Spd
Medina, OH
$165,500

1956 Mercedes 190sl
46,000 mi·4-Spd
Medina, OH
$94,500

1971 Mercedes 280sl
70,000 mi·4-Spd
Medina, OH
$155,000

1984 Mercedes 380SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$18,750

1972 Mercedes 250C 2.8L
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$21,750
Project1960 Mercedes Benz 190SL
80,000 mi·1.9 Liter 4 Cylinder 105 HP·4-Spd
Sarasota, FL
$69,000Convertible

1970 Mercedes 280SL
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$54,500

1956 Mercedes 190SL
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$29,950

1951 Mercedes 220 Cabriolet B
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$39,950Convertible

1993 Mercedes 500SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$11,750
1959 Mercedes 190SL
15,707 mi·1.9 Liter M121 Inline 4·4-Spd
Rogers, MN
$109,995Convertible

2019 Mercedes AMG GT 63
12,088 mi·4.0L Twin Turbo V8 577hp 590ft. lbs.·Auto
Grand Rapids, MI
$84,900Sedan

1970 Mercedes 280SL
59,960 mi·2.8L/180HP FI Inline 6-Cylinder·Auto
Grand Rapids, MI
$99,900Convertible

1989 Mercedes 560SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$4,950

1969 Mercedes 280SE Coupe
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$10,750Coupe

1986 Mercedes 560SL with 2 tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$7,950

1994 Mercedes E320 Cabriolet
3.2L Inline 6·Auto
Hingham, MA
$21,900Convertible

1992 Mercedes 190 E 2.3 Liter
2.3L·Auto
Hingham, MA
$10,900Sedan

1983 Mercedes 380 SL Roadster
3.8L - V8 (M116)·Auto
Hingham, MA
$21,995Convertible

1989 Mercedes 300SE
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$7,950

1967 Mercedes 250SL California Special
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$29,950

1969 Mercedes 300SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$5,950

1961 Mercedes 190SL
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$27,500

2001 Mercedes SLK320 Convertible 6-Speed
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$6,950Convertible

1995 Mercedes E320 Cabriolet
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$7,950Convertible

1966 Mercedes 200D W110 Fintail
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$6,950

1966 Mercedes 230SL
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$39,950

2000 Mercedes SL500 with 2 Tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$29,950

1988 Mercedes 560SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$9,850

1966 Mercedes 230SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$39,950

1980 Mercedes 450SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$6,950

1968 Mercedes 250SL with 2 tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$67,500

1968 Mercedes 280SL California Special
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$49,950

1986 Mercedes 560SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$29,950

1973 Mercedes 280SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$26,500

1972 Mercedes 280SE 4.5
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$8,950

1988 Mercedes 560SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$13,750

1960 Mercedes 220SE Cabriolet
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$108,500Convertible

1987 Mercedes 560SEC
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$24,750

1966 Mercedes 230SL
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$67,500

1967 Mercedes 250SL 4-Speed With 2 Tops
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$34,750

2015 Mercedes SLS AMG GT Final Edition
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$325,000

1970 Mercedes 280SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$56,500

1981 Mercedes 380SLC
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$29,950

1979 Mercedes 450SEL 6.9
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$21,750

1979 Mercedes 450SEL 6.9
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$9,750

2010 Mercedes C 300 Sport 4MATIC Sedan
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$9,750Sedan

1972 Mercedes 450SL With 2 Tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$4,950

1966 Mercedes 230SL Pagoda with 2 Tops
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$46,500

1986 Mercedes 560SL with 2 tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$23,500

1969 Mercedes 280SE Cabriolet
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$169,950Convertible

1964 Mercedes 230SL Pagoda With 2 Tops
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$36,500

1960 Mercedes 220SE Cabriolet
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$28,500Convertible

1968 Mercedes 250SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$64,500

1960 Mercedes 300D Adenauer 4-Speed
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$16,750

1992 Mercedes 400E
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$10,750

2010 Mercedes GLK350
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$9,850

1979 Mercedes 450SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$8,950

1971 Mercedes 280SL Pagoda
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$108,500

1987 Mercedes 420SEL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$8,950

1987 Mercedes 560SL
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$7,950

1952 Mercedes 220 Cabriolet A
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$76,500Convertible

1968 Mercedes 280SL with 2 tops
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$108,500

1960 Mercedes 220SE Cabriolet
4-Spd
Los Angeles, CA
$46,500Convertible

1953 Mercedes 300B Adenauer
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$5,950

1971 Mercedes 280SL Pagoda
Auto
Los Angeles, CA
$125,000
1961 Mercedes 190SL
13,305 mi·1.9L Inline-4·Auto
Chicago, IL
$117,595
1994 Mercedes SL500
134,000 mi·5.0 L V8·Auto
Bolton, CT
$12,000Convertible
2019 Mercedes AMG GL43 Studio Edition
75,000 mi·3.0L Twin Turbo V6·Auto
Wallingford, CT
$47,500Station Wagon